Is Young & Young Instant Egg Noodles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Egg, Water

Check Young & Young Instant Egg Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Young & Young Instant Egg Noodles is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry