Is Youngs Chip Shop 2 Cod Fillets 200g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cod Fillet (50%) ( Fish ), Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Niacin (B3), Iron, Folic Acid, Thiamin (B1)], Sunflower Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil, Water, Salt, Maize Flour, Wheat Starch, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Bicarbonate, Dextrose, Mustard Flour, Flavouring (contains Mustard ), Spices, Black Pepper Extract, Colour: Paprika Extract
Check Youngs Chip Shop 2 Cod Fillets 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Youngs Chip Shop 2 Cod Fillets 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


