Is youngs chip shop 6 fish cakes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sodium Caseinate (From Milk), Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Allergy Advice! , Caution! Although Extra Care Has Been Taken To Remove All Bones, Some May Remain, Nutrition Information Ri For An Average Adult
Check youngs chip shop 6 fish cakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open youngs chip shop 6 fish cakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Patty
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnacking


