Is Youngs Chip Shop Jumbo Fish Special 480g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alaska Pollock (58%) ( Fish ), Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Niacin (B3), Iron, Folic Acid, Thiamin (B1)], Water, Sunflower Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil, Salt, Maize Flour, Wheat Starch, Palm Fat, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Bicarbonate, Mustard Flour, Dextrose, Flavouring (contains Mustard ), Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper Extract, Colours: Paprika Extract
Check Youngs Chip Shop Jumbo Fish Special 480g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Youngs Chip Shop Jumbo Fish Special 480g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CrispyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


