Is Young's Foodservice 60 Cod Fish Fingers MSC 60 x 25g (1.5kg) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Minced Cod, Fish, Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin (B3), Thiamin (B1)), Sunflower Oil, Water, Yeast, Salt, Colours: Capsanthin, Curcumin, Turmeric

Check Young's Foodservice 60 Cod Fish Fingers MSC 60 x 25g (1.5kg) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Young's Foodservice 60 Cod Fish Fingers MSC 60 x 25g (1.5kg) is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Seafood · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingMeal Prep