Is Young's Hand-Seasoned Blackened Salmon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (color Added), Spices (including Paprika), Granulated Garlic, Salt, Granulated Onion, Vinegar Powder (maltodextrin), White Distilled Vinegar), Natural Lemon Flavor (sucralose). Contains Atlantic Salmon (fish). Packed In A Facility That Also Processes Crustacean Shellfish (crab, Lobster And Shrimp), Milk Or Milk Derived Products, Egg Or Egg Products, Soybeans Or Soybean Products, Wheat Or Wheat Products, Tree Nuts (coconuts).

Check Young's Hand-Seasoned Blackened Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavorySmoky
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling