Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Young's - Smoked Salmon Slices Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (Fish), Salt

Check Young's - Smoked Salmon Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingSnacking
Peanut Free? Young's - Smoked Salmon Slices | Spoonful