Is Young's Town Sardines in Tomato Sauce 155g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Tomato Sauce, Fish Oil, Iodized Salt, Spices, Starch

Check Young's Town Sardines in Tomato Sauce 155g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiTangy
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingTopping