Is Your Condiment Co Cranberry Sauce 275g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cranberries (34%), Sugar, Water
Check Your Condiment Co Cranberry Sauce 275g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Your Condiment Co Cranberry Sauce 275g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Your Condiment Co Cranberry Sauce 275g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingDipping


