Is YOUR FLORA COMFORT (BLOATING & GAS) – 60 CAPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Fermented Soybean (Glycine Max, Seed), Fermented With 35 Strains Of Therapeutic Micro-organisms, Saccharomyces Cerevisiae (Whole Cell), Therapeutic Herb Blend, Organic Chamomile (Matricaria Recutita, Flower), Organic Fennel (Foeniculum Vulgare, Seed), Organic Pullulan Capsule
Check YOUR FLORA COMFORT (BLOATING & GAS) – 60 CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOUR FLORA COMFORT (BLOATING & GAS) – 60 CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
YOUR FLORA COMFORT (BLOATING & GAS) – 60 CAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


