Is Your Food Our Passion!, Kiwi Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kiwi, sugar, citric acid, so2, color (brilliant blue & tartrazine).

Check Your Food Our Passion!, Kiwi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad