Is Your Fresh Market Barbecue Roasted Seasoned Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Chicken, Salt, Sugars (maltodextrin), Spices, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Spice Extracts. May contain Eggs, Wheat.

Check Your Fresh Market Barbecue Roasted Seasoned Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go