Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Your Fresh market Black Forest Ham Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Iron, Pork, Water, Sugars (corn syrup solids), Salt, Natural flavour, Sodium phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium lactate, Sodium diacetate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke. May contain: Milk, Soy, Mustard.

Check Your Fresh market Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Your Fresh market Black Forest Ham | Spoonful