Is Your Fresh Market Chocalate Hazelnut Puffs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour, Water, Butter, Sugar, Palm And Canola Oil Margarine, Salt, Canola Oil, Hazlenuts, Natural Flavours, Skim Milk Powder, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin
Check Your Fresh Market Chocalate Hazelnut Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Your Fresh Market Chocalate Hazelnut Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Your Fresh Market Chocalate Hazelnut Puffs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


