Is Your Fresh Market Cooked Ham 16% Meat Protein Extra Lean Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sugars (glucose Solids), Natural Flavour, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite. May Contain Milk, Soy, Mustard.

Check Your Fresh Market Cooked Ham 16% Meat Protein Extra Lean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking