Is Your Fresh Market Extra Lean Ground Beef Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Lean Ground Beef

Check Your Fresh Market Extra Lean Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Your Fresh Market Extra Lean Ground Beef is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich