Is Your Fresh Market Feta Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Lipase, Cellulose Added To Enhance Flow. Contains Milk.

Check Your Fresh Market Feta Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichMeal Prep
Oat Free? Your Fresh Market Feta Cheese | Spoonful