Is Your Fresh Market Feta Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Lipase, Cellulose Added To Enhance Flow. Contains Milk.
Check Your Fresh Market Feta Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Your Fresh Market Feta Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichMeal Prep


