Is Your Fresh Market Herb & Garlic Roasted Seasoned Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Salt, Sugars (maltodextrin, Sugar), Herbs, Dried Garlic, Spice, Dried Onion, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Powder (lemon Juice, Sugars [corn Syrup Solids], Lemon Oil), Natural Lemon Flavour. Contains Eggs and Wheat.

Check Your Fresh Market Herb & Garlic Roasted Seasoned Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich