Is Your Fresh Market Lean Ground Beef Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lean ground beef
Check Your Fresh Market Lean Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Your Fresh Market Lean Ground Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sambal Oelek Fresh Ground Chili Paste -- 8 oz
Beyond Meat Beyond Beef Plant Based Ground Beef - 16 Oz.
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Knorr Granulated Beef Flavor Bouillon Ground, 7.9 oz Jar
Huy Fong Foods Sambal Oelek Ground Fresh Chili Paste -- 18 oz
Where to buy
Your Fresh Market Lean Ground Beef is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmamiEarthy
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


