Is Your Fresh Market Salsa Mango Peach Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Mangoes, Peaches, Water, Onions, Sugar, Vinegar, Green Peppers, Cilantro, Salt, Citric Acid, Jalapeño Peppers, Dehydrated Onions, Celery Powder, Dehydrated Garlic, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Chloride, Cumin, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Lime Oil.

Check Your Fresh Market Salsa Mango Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicySavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping