Is Your Fresh Market Traditional Hummus Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Chick Peas, Tahina (sesame Paste), Canola Oil, Water, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Garlic. Contains: Sesame.

Check Your Fresh Market Traditional Hummus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingLunchMeal Prep