Is Your Super. Com Magic Mushroom Organic Superfood Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao, Organic Chaga, Organic Ashwagandha, Organic Reishi, Organic Lucuma and Organic Cinnamon Powder.

Check Your Super. Com Magic Mushroom Organic Superfood Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie