Is Your Super Golden Mellow Soothing Latte Powder Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut milk
coconut milk
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
TURMERIC*, COCONUT MILK*, LUCUMA*, HOLY BASIL*, CINNAMON AND GINGER*.
Check Your Super Golden Mellow Soothing Latte Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Your Super Golden Mellow Soothing Latte Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Emergen-C 1000mg Vitamin C Powder, with Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes for Immune Support, Caffeine Free Vitamin C Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix, Super Orange Flavor - 10 Count
COFFEE MATE Caramel Latte Powder Coffee Creamer 15 Oz. Canister | Non-dairy, Lactose Free Creamer
Kroger Super Sweet Whole Kernel Golden Corn, Super Sweet
About this product
Beverage · Powder


