Is Your Super Plant Collagen Superfood Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rice Bran Solubles, Organic Pea Protein, Organic Tremella Mushroom, Organic Lucuma, Organic Vanilla And Organic Aloe Vera Powder.

Check Your Super Plant Collagen Superfood Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothie