Is Your Super.Com Forever Beautiful Organic Superfood Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Acai Berry, Organic Maqui, Organic Acerola, Organic Maca and Organic Blueberry Powder.

Check Your Super.Com Forever Beautiful Organic Superfood Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go