Is Your Super.Com Golden Mellow Organic Superfood Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic turmeric, organic ashwagandha, organic ginger, organic cinnamon, organic lucuma, and organic pepper powder.

Check Your Super.Com Golden Mellow Organic Superfood Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthySpicyNuttyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepCooking
Wheat Free? Your Super.Com Golden Mellow Organic Superfood Mix | Spoonful