Is YOU'RE A, PEACH! PEACHY RING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, CITRIC ACID, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FUMARIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TARTARIC ACID, FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #5.

Check YOU'RE A, PEACH! PEACHY RING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go