Is You're one in a melon sour watermelon slices Soy Free?

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, corn starch, beef gelatine, humectant (glycerol), acids (citric acid, malic acid), fruit and vegetable concentrates (spirulina, safflower, carrot, blackcurrant), flavourings, gelling agent (pectin). allergy advice: may contain traces of nuts and peanuts. no artificial flavours or colours
Check You're one in a melon sour watermelon slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open You're one in a melon sour watermelon slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Slice, Candy Piece


