Is YouTheory Collagen Vanilla Flavor Instant-Mix Powder Packets 15 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Vanilla Flavor, Silicone Dioxide

Check YouTheory Collagen Vanilla Flavor Instant-Mix Powder Packets 15 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YouTheory Collagen Vanilla Flavor Instant-Mix Powder Packets 15 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepCoffee