Is YouTheory Collagen Vanilla Flavor Instant-Mix Powder Packets 15 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Vanilla Flavor, Silicone Dioxide

Check YouTheory Collagen Vanilla Flavor Instant-Mix Powder Packets 15 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YouTheory Collagen Vanilla Flavor Instant-Mix Powder Packets 15 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepCoffee