Is Youtheory Verisol Collagen Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Magnesium Stearate.
Check Youtheory Verisol Collagen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Youtheory Verisol Collagen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


