Is YOU'VE GOT KALE JUICE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER JUICE, ROMAINE LETTUCE JUICE, APPLE JUICE, CELERY JUICE, SPINACH JUICE, KALE JUICE, PARSLEY JUICE, LEMON JUICE, GINGER JUICE.
Check YOU'VE GOT KALE JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOU'VE GOT KALE JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyBitterTartSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


