Is Yowie 100% Milk Chocolate Collectable Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Extract)
Check Yowie 100% Milk Chocolate Collectable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yowie 100% Milk Chocolate Collectable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yowie 100% Milk Chocolate Collectable is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


