Is YoYo's Raspberry Bear Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (65%), pears (33%), raspberries (1%), black carrot extract (0.4%).

Check YoYo's Raspberry Bear against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YoYo's Raspberry Bear is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping
Lactose Free? YoYo's Raspberry Bear | Spoonful