Is YS Eco Bee Farms Antioxidant Power Honey -- 13.5 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Total Fat 0 G 0%
Check YS Eco Bee Farms Antioxidant Power Honey -- 13.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YS Eco Bee Farms Antioxidant Power Honey -- 13.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YS Eco Bee Farms Antioxidant Power Honey -- 13.5 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingSandwich


