Is YS Eco Bee Farms Ginseng Honey -- 11 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Honey

Check YS Eco Bee Farms Ginseng Honey -- 11 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YS Eco Bee Farms Ginseng Honey -- 11 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingDippingSnacking