Is YS Eco Bee Farms Raw Cinna Honey -- 13 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Wildflower Honey And Cinnamon
Check YS Eco Bee Farms Raw Cinna Honey -- 13 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YS Eco Bee Farms Raw Cinna Honey -- 13 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Foster Farms Corn Dogs, Gluten Free, Honey Crunchy Flavor
Walden Farms Dressing Calorie Free Honey Dijon - 12 Fl. Oz.
Agave In The Raw Organic Agave Nectar, Honey Substitute 18.5 oz
Nature Nate’s 100% Pure Raw Unfiltered Organic Honey – 16oz
Nature Nate's Natural® 100% Pure Raw & Unfiltered Honey -- 16 oz
Where to buy
YS Eco Bee Farms Raw Cinna Honey -- 13 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Sweetener · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HoneySweetSpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingDrinking


