Is Yubi Bar, Fudge Brownie Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant Protein Blend: (Pea Protein Isolate, Soya Protein Isolate, Soya Protein Nuggets (Soya Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Salt)), Gluten Free Oats, Chocolate Flavoured Dark Chocolate With Sweetener (11%): Cocoa Mass, Sweetener: Xylitol, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithin, Sweetener: Maltitol, Bulking Agent: Polydextrose Powder, Humectant: Vegetable Glycerine, Chicory Root Fibre, Vegetable Oil, Reduced Fat Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Water, Flavouring, Emulsifier: Lecithin, Rice Starch (Colouring) Green Tea Extract, Sweetener: Sucralose.

Check Yubi Bar, Fudge Brownie against your own diets in the app.