Is Yucatan 6 Cups Authentic Guacamole Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocado, Salt, Sugar, Red Bell Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Ascorbic Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Minced Onion, Citric Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Jalapeno Pepper, Cilantro

Check Yucatan 6 Cups Authentic Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yucatan 6 Cups Authentic Guacamole is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich