Is Yucatan Authentic Guacamole Singles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocado, Sea Salt, Contains 1% or Less of: Sugar, Onion (Dehydrated), Ascorbic Acid (to Maintain Freshness), Garlic (Dehydrated), Red Bell Pepper (Dehydrated), Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid (to Maintain Freshness), Jalapeno (Dehydrated), Cilantro (Dehydrated).

Check Yucatan Authentic Guacamole Singles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yucatan Authentic Guacamole Singles is available at 2 retailers

KrogerFry's

About this product

Dip · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSide Dish
Wheat Free? Yucatan Authentic Guacamole Singles | Spoonful