Is YUCATAN BLACK BEAN SOUP, LIGHTLY SALTED Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, BLACK BEANS*, DICED TOMATOES* (TOMATOES*, TOMATO JUICE*, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), POTATOES*, ONIONS*, POTATO STARCH*, CANOLA OIL*, CARROTS*, GARLIC*, TOMATO PUREE* (TOMATO PASTE*, FILTERED WATER), CILANTRO*, CELERY*, SPICES*, PASILLA*, SEA SALT, LEEKS*, MOLASSES*, SOY SAUCE* (WATER, WHOLE SOYBEANS*, SALT), FLAVOR*, EPAZOTE*.
Check YUCATAN BLACK BEAN SOUP, LIGHTLY SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YUCATAN BLACK BEAN SOUP, LIGHTLY SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Brown Rice Lightly Salted Thin Stackers, 6 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Soup · Liquid


