Is YUCATAN BLACK BEAN SOUP, LIGHTLY SALTED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BLACK BEANS*, DICED TOMATOES* (TOMATOES*, TOMATO JUICE*, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), POTATOES*, ONIONS*, POTATO STARCH*, CANOLA OIL*, CARROTS*, GARLIC*, TOMATO PUREE* (TOMATO PASTE*, FILTERED WATER), CILANTRO*, CELERY*, SPICES*, PASILLA*, SEA SALT, LEEKS*, MOLASSES*, SOY SAUCE* (WATER, WHOLE SOYBEANS*, SALT), FLAVOR*, EPAZOTE*.

Check YUCATAN BLACK BEAN SOUP, LIGHTLY SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go