Is Yucatan Foods Guacamole Organic - 16 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Hass Avocado, Sea Salt, Organic Onion, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Sugar, Ascorbic Acid (Added To Maintain Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Organic Jalapeno Pepper, Citric Acid (Added To Maintain Freshness)
Check Yucatan Foods Guacamole Organic - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yucatan Foods Guacamole Organic - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yucatan Foods Guacamole Organic - 16 Oz is available at 3 retailers
SafewayWalmartWegmans
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


