Is Yucatan Gluten Free Mild Guacamole Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Haas Avocado, Salt, Sugar, Onion, Garlic, Ascorbic Acid (Added To Maintain Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid (Added To Maintain Freshness
Check Yucatan Gluten Free Mild Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yucatan Gluten Free Mild Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yucatan Gluten Free Mild Guacamole is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSalad ToppingSandwich FillingMeal Prep


