Is Yucatan Guacamole Restaurant Style Medium Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado, Jalapeño pepper (jalapeño pepper, water, vinegar, salt), Sat, Vinegar, Onion *, Lime juice concentrate, red bell pepper *, Ascorbic acid (to maintain freshness), Garlic *, Jalapeño pepper *, Xanthan gum, Cilantro *. * Dehydrated

Check Yucatan Guacamole Restaurant Style Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping