Is Yucatan Guacamole Restaurant Style Medium Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado, Jalapeño pepper (jalapeño pepper, water, vinegar, salt), Sat, Vinegar, Onion *, Lime juice concentrate, red bell pepper *, Ascorbic acid (to maintain freshness), Garlic *, Jalapeño pepper *, Xanthan gum, Cilantro *. * Dehydrated

Check Yucatan Guacamole Restaurant Style Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping