Is Yucatan Supremely Spicy Guacamole Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocado, Jalapeno pepper (jalapeno pepper, water, vinegar, salt), Green Habanero pepper (green habanero pepper, salt, vinegar), Salt, Sugar, Contains 1% or less of: *Onion, *Garlic, *Red Bell Pepper, Ascorbic acid (to maintain freshness), Citric acid (to maintain freshness), *Jalapeno, *Cilantro, Xanthan Gum. *Dehydrated

Check Yucatan Supremely Spicy Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSandwich