Is Yucca Cassava Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yucca, Water, Salt
Check Yucca Cassava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yucca Cassava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


