Is YuDERM Itching Dog Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Golden Flax Oil, Salmon Oil, Purified Fish Oil, Borage Oil
Check YuDERM Itching Dog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YuDERM Itching Dog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YuDERM Itching Dog is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go


